ผู้เขียน หัวข้อ: A large processing plant wants to buy Grouper  (อ่าน 2126 ครั้ง)

0 สมาชิก และ 1 บุคคลทั่วไป กำลังดูหัวข้อนี้

fnsTeam

  • ผู้ดูแลระบบ
  • ผู้มีส่วนร่วมอย่างมาก
  • *****
  • กระทู้: 572
  • Like: 1
    • ดูรายละเอียด
A large processing plant wants to buy Grouper
« เมื่อ: ธันวาคม 14, 2022, 12:57:40 PM »
A large processes food company inform there is a demand for Grouper in the future.
Detail are as follow:

Product: Grouper
Scientific Name: Epinephelus bleekeri
Common Name: Duskytail grouper
Thai Name: กะรังจุดเหลือง, เก๋าหางซ้อน, เก๋าหางมืด
Area catching: Indo pacific
Certification: MSC (please inform)
Quantity and Price:

Service company please contact:
M: 081 820 9088 E-mail: contact@foodnetworksolution.com
Mr. Nat +66 (0)88-784 2373
« แก้ไขครั้งสุดท้าย: ธันวาคม 21, 2022, 12:50:42 PM โดย fnsTeam »